米認証者リスト 下越地域

下越地域 新潟地域 中越地域 魚沼地域 上越地域 佐渡地域



TOPへ

市町村名 氏名 農産物名 認証番号
関川村 平田 正平 A17001
関川村 青南総合農園(株) A17002
関川村 本間 茂雄 A17003
関川村 横山 富男 A17004
関川村 (有)三栄農産 A17005
関川村 (農)清流の里ゆさわファーム A17006
関川村 関川村24日会 A17007
関川村 岩船米協議会関川特栽部会 A17008
村上市 冨樫 直幸 A17009
村上市 (有)夢ファームあらかわ A17010
村上市 (農)せせらぎ A17011
村上市 (株)ひだまり農産 A17012
村上市 岩船米協議会荒川特栽部会 A17013
村上市 斉藤 勝義 A17014
村上市 野 和由 A17016
村上市 (株)新耕農産 A17017
村上市 板垣 義栄 A17018
村上市 (有)神林カントリー農園 A17019
村上市 花子米研究会 A17020
村上市 岩船うまい米研究会 A17021
村上市 岩船有機生産者協会 A17022
村上市 神林いきいきネットワーク A17023
村上市 新飯田ヘルシー米クラブ A17024
村上市 佐藤 譲 A17025
村上市 磯部 盛 A17026
村上市 相馬 賢一 A17027
村上市 野村 吉夫 A17028
村上市 (株)高南農産 A17029
村上市 (有)たてこし A17030
村上市 朝日有機農産物生産組合 A17031
村上市 (農)岩船農産 A17032
村上市 平方 聡司 A17033
新発田市 有限会社佐々木耕起組合 代表 後藤 和己 B17001
新発田市 川瀬 いずみ B17002
新発田市 雨尾 和弥 B17003
新発田市 有限会社加藤農場 代表取締役 加藤 康弘 B17004
新発田市 させ農園株式会社 代表 佐瀬 鉄栄 B17005
新発田市 吉田 直哉 B17006
新発田市 松田 正孝 B17007
新発田市 農事組合法人豊浦ニューカントリー 代表理事 齋藤 建一 B17008
新発田市 株式会社みのぐち 古田 初男 B17009
新発田市 田中 文夫 B17010
新発田市 株式会社げんぞう 代表 磯部 昭 B17011
新発田市 青井 鉄男 B17012
新発田市 宮嶋 賢一 B17013
新発田市 星野農園 代表 星野 龍一 B17014
新発田市 鈴木 廣栄 B17015
新発田市 有限会社アグリ・システム 代表 斎藤 斗南 B17016
新発田市 倉島 修 B17017
新発田市 猿子 俊一 B17018
新発田市 小山 康彦 B17019
新発田市 布施 喜章 B17020
新発田市 斎藤 栄樹 B17021
新発田市 藤倉 隆 B17022
新発田市 橋 健太 B17023
新発田市 伊藤 博之 B17024
新発田市 幸田 康彦 B17025
新発田市 姉崎 鉄義 B17026
新発田市 林 康浩 B17027
新発田市 江端 要作 B17028
新発田市 田中 廣 B17029
新発田市 林 利昭 B17030
新発田市 佐々木 美佐子 B17031
新発田市 姉崎 和義 B17032
新発田市 関 勝 B17033
新発田市 滝沢 誠樹 B17034
新発田市 株式会社越後新鮮組 代表 本間 和史 B17035
新発田市 新潟県立新発田農業高等学校 校長 大田 英則 B17036
新発田市 小野 秀男 B17037
新発田市 農事組合法人二王子 代表 宮村 久和 B17038
新発田市 有限会社 アイダ 代表 會田 豊治 B17039
新発田市 津村 岳志 B17040
新発田市 長谷川 健一 B17041
新発田市 有限会社 グリーンファーム 代表 藤間 淑子 B17042
新発田市 林 大樹 B17043
新発田市 アドバンファームしばた B17044
新発田市 井上 尚一 B17045
阿賀野市 齋藤 正人 B17046
阿賀野市 伊藤 政徳 B17047
阿賀野市 五十嵐 孝博 B17048
阿賀野市 清野 長年 B17049
阿賀野市 瀬藤 達哉 B17050
阿賀野市 皆川 光浩 B17051
阿賀野市 三太郎農園 B17052
阿賀野市 こばやし農園  代表 小林 茂 B17053
阿賀野市 齋藤 勇雄 B17054
阿賀野市 有限会社百姓一揆 代表取締役 齋藤 安市 B17055
阿賀野市 斉藤 毅 B17056
新潟市 ネイグル新潟特栽米の会 代表 堤 芳治 B17057
阿賀野市 有限会社安田興和農事 代表取締役 下條 一行 B17058
阿賀野市 小見 重人 B17059
阿賀野市 阿賀北もち米生産組合 代表 横山 由憲 B17060
胎内市 胎内市特別栽培米研究会       代表 桐生 正次 B17061
胎内市 吉村 崇 B17062
胎内市 株式会社ソル・グランハ胎内     代表取締役 緒形 文一 B17066
胎内市 J.R.P 水澤政巳 B17068
胎内市 佐藤 利 B17069
胎内市 南波 久志 B17073
胎内市 菊地 政一 B17074
聖籠町 近藤 整一郎 B17077
聖籠町 吉田 淳一 B17078
聖籠町 冨樫 次郎 B17079

TOPへ